Shandong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2014-04-17
Registered Capital:
1.48 Million USD
Plant Area:
222 square meters
Main Markets:
South America, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, East Asia(Japan/ South Korea)
Sample Available

Piston, Piston Ring, Piston in Cylinder manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Beiben Spare Parts Piston for Tractor Truck, China Military Truck off Road Truck, High Quality Spare Parts for Kobelco Construction Machinery and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier

Beiben Spare Parts Piston for Tractor Truck

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $25-27/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 5000 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Certification: RoHS, TS16949, ISO 9001, CE
Warranty: 12 Months
Application: Excavator, Lawnmower, Tractor, Ke Tan, Boat, Motorbike, Truck, Car
Engine Type: Diesel
Material: Aluminum Alloy
Transport Package: Boxes

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
612600030011
Trademark
BEIBEN
Origin
Inner Mongolia
HS Code
8511100000
We supply Heavy Duty Truck parts - BEIBEN(NORTH BENZ), Sinotruk(HOWO), Shacman, Dongfeng, FAW...

Construction Machinery Parts - CATERPILLAR, Komatsu, Hyundai, Doosan, SHANTUI, LIUGONG, SDLG, SANY....

More than 7 years working experience in Trucks and Machinery exportation will provide you professional advice, high quality product, best service with sincerity and honesty. 
 
1.BEIBEN ORIGINAL SPARE PARTS
Beiben Spare Parts Piston for Tractor Truck
BEIBEN ORIGINAL SPARE PARTS
oil filter61000070005
fuel filter612600081334
air filter32*51
oil water separator612600081335
main clutch pump 0002956006
clutch cylinder5062941007
reducing valve(high/low)1703052
braking light switch0005456909
combination switch5715450124
return spring 6179930610
clutch disc5062501004
clutch driven plate5062501003
clutch release bearing5062501015
exhaust pipe gasket61560110242
inlet pipe gasket61500110024
cylinder head gasket612600040355
accelerator pedal6153010104
wiper blade0008203745
engine brake valve5001400053
Cylinder liner61263001001
Piston612600030011
Piston rings61560030047
Piston rings61560030045
Piston rings612600030019
Valve cover gasket6140440021
 
2.FAST GEARBOX AND SPARE PARTS
Beiben Spare Parts Piston for Tractor Truck
FAST GEARBOX AND SPARE PARTS
NameNo.Part  Number
Gearbox18JS85E
216JS200TA
Other gearbox not on the list, pls send me the picture of the gearbox you need when you send me the inquiry.









Spare Parts







 
1JS85E-170111
2JS85E-1701113
3JS85A-1701106
4JS85E-1701112
5JS85T-1707142-1
6JS85T-1707030
7JS85E-1701031
8JS85E-1702056
9JS85T-1701129
10JS85T-1701124
11JS85T-1701126
12JS85T-1707067
13JS85A-1701107
14JS85E-1707056
15Match Gear
1612JS1601-1707140
1716JS200T-1707030
18L8-3802033
19L8-3802034
 
3.SHANTUI SPARE PARTS
Beiben Spare Parts Piston for Tractor Truck
Bucket ModelPC70-8PC110-8PC130-8
TypeStandardLargeNarrow StandardLargeNarrow and HeavyStandardLargeNarrow Narrow 
Capacity(m3)0.30.370.370.480.520.480.530.640.580.64
Bucket hight(mm)114211421142123012301230136696213811381
Bucket width(mm)622786650795862708821821750820
 
CONTACT ME
 
Contacts
Frank Xiang (Sales Diector)
Mobile:  0086-18661706863               
Trucks & Construction Machinery Dept.
One-Stop Industrial Solutions >>>
Qingdao Dawnshine Import & Export Co., Ltd
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Website: www.china-dawnshine.com

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Frank Xiang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now