Shandong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2014-04-17
Registered Capital:
1.48 Million USD
Plant Area:
222 square meters
Main Markets:
South America, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, East Asia(Japan/ South Korea)
Sample Available

Mini Excavator, Doosan Excavator, Import Excavator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Doosan Dx75-5b 7 Ton Mini Micro Excavator for Sale, China Military Truck off Road Truck, High Quality Spare Parts for Kobelco Construction Machinery and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
  • Doosan Dx75-5b 7 Ton Mini Micro Excavator for Sale
  • Doosan Dx75-5b 7 Ton Mini Micro Excavator for Sale
  • Doosan Dx75-5b 7 Ton Mini Micro Excavator for Sale
  • Doosan Dx75-5b 7 Ton Mini Micro Excavator for Sale
  • Doosan Dx75-5b 7 Ton Mini Micro Excavator for Sale
  • Doosan Dx75-5b 7 Ton Mini Micro Excavator for Sale

Doosan Dx75-5b 7 Ton Mini Micro Excavator for Sale

Min. Order: 1 set
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Wheel Excavator
Usage: GM Excavator
Bucket: Shovel
Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
Drive Type: Electric Drive
Bucket Capacity: 0.1~0.5m³

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
DX75-5B
Size
Small-Scale
Certification
CE, ISO9001: 2000
Condition
New
Engine Rated Power
39kw
Digging Force Bucket (Nor. / Press. up)
5.34 Ton
Digging Force Arm (Nor. / Press. up)
3.69 Ton
Overall Size
6030*2180*2680mm
Engine Type
4tnv98-Exs
Operating Weight
7420kg
Trademark
DOOSAN
Transport Package
Seaworthy Packing in Container, Flat Rack, Bulk Sh
Specification
6030*2180*2680
Origin
Yantai City Shandong Province
HS Code
8429521200
DOOSAN 7 ton mini excavator

Doosan Dx75-5b 7 Ton Mini Micro Excavator for Sale

Operating Weight: 7.42 ton

Bucket Capacity: 0.3 m3

Rated Power: 39 kw

 
TECHNICAL PARAMETER
ClassificationUnitDX75-9C
Rated Power kW(HP) / rpm39(52.3)/2200
Bucket Capacity m30.3
Engine Type-4TNV98-EXS
Operating Weightkg7420
Travel Speed (1 Speed / 2 Speed)km / hr4.5/2.8
Whirling Torquekgf▪m1760
Digging Force Bucket KN53.4
Digging Force ArmKN36.9
Max. Digging Heightmm7100
Maximum Dumping Heightmm5170
Max. Digging Depthmm4080
Maximum Vertical Mining Depthmm2670
Maximum Digging Radiusmm6270
Overall Lengthmm6030
Overall Widthmm2180
Overall Height (To the top of the upper arm)mm2610
Overall Height ( To the top of cab)mm2680
 
Overview
 

 A NEW MODEL WITH ADVANCED FEATURES

   The key phrase during the development of the DX75-5B was "giving optimum value to the end users." This translates, in concrete terms, into : Increased production and improved fuel economy thanks to electronic optimization of the hydraulic system and the improved Yanmar Engine. Improved ergonomics, increased comfort and excellent allround visibility ensure a safe and pleasant working environment.

Performance & Productivity

   The engine power and hydraulic system are balanced to minimize output loss and increase the lifting capacity of the equipment, enhancing workability in adverse conditions.

Stable durability proved in diverse work environments

    User demand for smaller-capacity equipment has been satisfied with enhanced front attachments, further reinforced upper structure, and high-durability frame and parts that have been proven at many worksites over a long period of time.

Fitted with the industry -proven Yanmar Electronic Pump Engine

    Oil separator and filer to improve the fuel discharge and durability of the engine. The compatibility of the hydraulic and drive systems has increased the oil discharge rate with reduced flow loss.

Operator Comfort

   Larger cabin, same size as middle-large excavator models. Sufficient operating space, low noise level, and wider field of view. Noise and vibration in the cabin have been minimized, while the air conditioning system ensures an optimized work environment. A safe and pleasant environment is a precondition for enhanced work efficiency.

 
RELATED PRODUCT
 
ClassificationUnitDX27ZDX30ZDX35Z
Operating Weightton2.793.183.66
Bucket Capacity (SAE)m30.080.0910.11
Engine Rated Net Power kW/rpm15.8/ 220017.4/ 240019.5/ 2200
Engine Max. Toquekgf.m/rpm8.97 / 10008.97 / 120011.2 / 1200
Digging Force Bucket (ISO)ton2.22.83
Digging Force Arm (ISO)ton1.461.82.1
Max. Digging Reachmm450548825090
Max. Digging Depthmm249028383025
Max. Digging Heightmm416545554840
Overall Lengthmm406045074645
Overall Widthmm157015501700
Overall Heightmm244524802515
 
CONTACT ME

Contacts
Frank Xiang (Sales Manager)
Mobile:  0086-18661706863               
Trucks & Construction Machinery Dept.
One-Stop Industrial Solutions >>>
Qingdao Dawnshine Import & Export Co., Ltd
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tel:  +86-532-82086878       Fax:  +86-532-82086828
Website: www.china-dawnshine.com

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Frank Xiang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now