Shandong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2014-04-17
Registered Capital:
1.48 Million USD
Plant Area:
222 square meters
Main Markets:
South America, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, East Asia(Japan/ South Korea)
Sample Available

Doosan Excavator, Import Excavator, Construction Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Doosan Dx210W-9c 20 Ton New Machine Wheel Excavator, China Military Truck off Road Truck, High Quality Spare Parts for Kobelco Construction Machinery and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
  • Doosan Dx210W-9c 20 Ton New Machine Wheel Excavator
  • Doosan Dx210W-9c 20 Ton New Machine Wheel Excavator
  • Doosan Dx210W-9c 20 Ton New Machine Wheel Excavator
  • Doosan Dx210W-9c 20 Ton New Machine Wheel Excavator
  • Doosan Dx210W-9c 20 Ton New Machine Wheel Excavator
  • Doosan Dx210W-9c 20 Ton New Machine Wheel Excavator

Doosan Dx210W-9c 20 Ton New Machine Wheel Excavator

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $168,541-180,000/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Wheel Excavator
Usage: Special Excavator, Marine Excavator, Mining Excavator, GM Excavator, Construction Excavator
Bucket: Shovel
Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
Drive Type: Electric Drive
Bucket Capacity: 0.5~1.0m³

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
DX210W-9C
Size
Medium-Sized
Certification
CE, ISO9001: 2000
Condition
New
Engine Rated Power
127kw
Maximum Digging Radius
10010mm
Max. Digging Depth
5685mm
Overall Size
9446*2530*3290mm
Engine Type
Doosan Dl06
Operating Weight
20100kg
Whirling Torque
6468kgf.M
Color
Customization
Trademark
DOOSAN
Transport Package
Seaworthy Packing in Container, Flat Rack, Bulk Sh
Specification
40′ container
Origin
Yantai City Shandong Province
HS Code
8429521200
Doosan DX210W-9C 20 Ton New Machine Wheel Excavator 

Doosan Dx210W-9c 20 Ton New Machine Wheel Excavator

Operating Weight: 20.1 ton

Bucket Capacity: 0.86 m3

Rated Power: 127 kw

 
TECHNICAL PARAMETER
 
ClassificationUnitDX210W-9C
Rated Power kW(HP) / rpm127(170) /2000
Bucket Capacity m30.86
Engine Type-DOOSAN DL06
Operating Weightkg20100
Travel Speed (1 Speed / 2 Speed)km / hr36, 4
Whirling Torquekgf▪m6468
Digging Force Bucket ton12.6/13.4
Digging Force Armton9.3/9.9
Max. Digging Heightmm10370
Maximum Dumping Heightmm7430
Max. Digging Depthmm6275
Maximum Vertical Mining Depthmm5685
Maximum Digging Radiusmm10010
Overall Lengthmm9446
Overall Widthmm2530
Overall Height (To the top of the upper arm)mm3290
Overall Height ( To the top of cab)mm2985
 
OVERVIEW
 

 A NEW MODEL WITH ADVANCED FEATURES

   The key phrase during the development of the DX75-5B was "giving optimum value to the end users." This translates, in concrete terms, into : Increased production and improved fuel economy thanks to electronic optimization of the hydraulic system and the improved Yanmar Engine. Improved ergonomics, increased comfort and excellent allround visibility ensure a safe and pleasant working environment.

Performance & Productivity

   The engine power and hydraulic system are balanced to minimize output loss and increase the lifting capacity of the equipment, enhancing workability in adverse conditions.

Stable durability proved in diverse work environments

    User demand for smaller-capacity equipment has been satisfied with enhanced front attachments, further reinforced upper structure, and high-durability frame and parts that have been proven at many worksites over a long period of time.

Fitted with the industry -proven Yanmar Electronic Pump Engine

    Oil separator and filer to improve the fuel discharge and durability of the engine. The compatibility of the hydraulic and drive systems has increased the oil discharge rate with reduced flow loss.

Operator Comfort

   Larger cabin, same size as middle-large excavator models. Sufficient operating space, low noise level, and wider field of view. Noise and vibration in the cabin have been minimized, while the air conditioning system ensures an optimized work environment. A safe and pleasant environment is a precondition for enhanced work efficiency.

 
RELATED PRODUCT

Doosan Dx210W-9c 20 Ton New Machine Wheel Excavator
 
ClassificationUnitDX140WDX190WA
Operating Weightton13.7518.5
Bucket Capacity (SAE)m30.590.8
Engine Rated Power (Net Power)kW(PS)/rpm99(132) / 2000116(155)/1900
Engine Max. Toquekgf.m/rpm50 / 140070/1400
Digging Force (ISO) Bucket (Nor. / Press. Up)ton8.1313.5 / 14.3
Digging Force (ISO) Arm (Nor. / Press. Up)ton6.98.7 / 9.3
Max. Digging Reachmm75209190
Max. Digging Depthmm45805950
Max. Digging Heightmm81309335
Overall Lengthmm72358750
Overall Widthmm24962530
Overall Heightmm33513310
 
OUR SERVICE

Doosan Dx210W-9c 20 Ton New Machine Wheel Excavator
CONTACT ME
 
Contacts
Frank Xiang (Sales Manager)
Mobile:  0086-18661706863               
Trucks & Construction Machinery Dept.
One-Stop Industrial Solutions >>>
Qingdao Dawnshine Import & Export Co., Ltd
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tel:  +86-532-82086878       Fax:  +86-532-82086828
Website: www.china-dawnshine.com

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Frank Xiang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now