Shandong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2014-04-17
Registered Capital:
1.48 Million USD
Plant Area:
222 square meters
Main Markets:
South America, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, East Asia(Japan/ South Korea)
Sample Available

Mini Excavator, Doosan Excavator, Import Excavator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Doosan Dx60-9c 5 Ton Mini Crawler Excavator, China Military Truck off Road Truck, High Quality Spare Parts for Kobelco Construction Machinery and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier

Doosan Dx60-9c 5 Ton Mini Crawler Excavator

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $88,669-90,000/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 80 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Crawler Excavator
Usage: Special Excavator, Marine Excavator, Mining Excavator, GM Excavator, Construction Excavator
Bucket: Shovel
Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
Drive Type: Electric Drive
Bucket Capacity: 0.1~0.5m³

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
DX60-9C
Size
Small-Scale
Certification
CE, ISO9001: 2000
Condition
New
Engine Rated Power
38.9kw
Maximum Digging Radius
6136mm
Max. Digging Depth
3494mm
Overall Size
5870*2000*2565mm
Engine Type
D24c
Operating Weight
5700
Whirling Torque
971kgf.M
Trademark
DOOSAN
Transport Package
Seaworthy Packing in Container, Flat Rack, Bulk Sh
Specification
40′ container
Origin
Yantai City Shandong Province
HS Code
8429521200
DX60W-9C Chinese Doosan 5 Ton Wheel Excavator 

Doosan Dx60-9c 5 Ton Mini Crawler Excavator

Operating Weight: 5.7 ton

Bucket Capacity: 0.21 m3

Rated Power: 38.9 kw

 
TECHNICAL PARAMETER
 
ClassificationUnitDX60-9C
Rated Power kW(HP) / rpm38.9(52.1)/2100
Bucket Capacity m30.21
Engine Type-D24C
Operating Weightkg5700
Travel Speed (1 Speed / 2 Speed)km / hr4.2/2.3
Whirling Torquekgf▪m971
Digging Force Bucket KN4.2
Digging Force ArmKN2.8
Max. Digging Heightmm5788
Maximum Dumping Heightmm4064
Max. Digging Depthmm3807
Maximum Vertical Mining Depthmm3037
Maximum Digging Radiusmm6136
Overall Lengthmm5870
Overall Widthmm2000
Overall Height (To the top of the upper arm)mm1983
Overall Height ( To the top of cab)mm2565
 
RELATED PRODUCT

Doosan Dx60-9c 5 Ton Mini Crawler Excavator
ClassificationUnitDX140WDX190WA
Operating Weightton13.7518.5
Bucket Capacity (SAE)m30.590.8
Engine Rated Power (Net Power)kW(PS)/rpm99(132) / 2000116(155)/1900
Engine Max. Toquekgf.m/rpm50 / 140070/1400
Digging Force (ISO) Bucket (Nor. / Press. Up)ton8.1313.5 / 14.3
Digging Force (ISO) Arm (Nor. / Press. Up)ton6.98.7 / 9.3
Max. Digging Reachmm75209190
Max. Digging Depthmm45805950
Max. Digging Heightmm81309335
Overall Lengthmm72358750
Overall Widthmm24962530
Overall Heightmm33513310
 
CONTACT ME
 
Contacts
Frank Xiang (Sales Director)
Mobile:  0086-18661706863               
Trucks & Construction Machinery Dept.
One-Stop Industrial Solutions >>>
Qingdao Dawnshine Import & Export Co., Ltd
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tel:  +86-532-82086878       Fax:  +86-532-82086828
Website: www.china-dawnshine.com
  

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Frank Xiang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now